Notice: Undefined index: filter-search in /pub/home/utsport1/htdocs/melges20/includes/framework.php on line 23
Результаты

Результаты

Результат команд по сумме прошедших гонок

1 место Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
2 место Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
3 место Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
4 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
5 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
6 Pirogovo Sailing
Александр Ежков
Игорь Лисовенко
Денис Рожков
Данила Одинцов
Артем Марков
7 Red Oktober
Артем Кузнецов
Роман Константинов
Виталий Рожков
8 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
9 Versia 5
Карачинский Анатолий
Крылов Алексей
Кудрицкий Анатолий
Кондратьев Михаил
Егоров Евгений
10 Bombarda
Pozzi Andrea
Felli Andrea
Fiollia di Granada Gaetano
Fracassoli Carlo
11 SPB YACHT CLUB
Alberto Barovier
Ivaldi Michele
Кулаков Алексей
12 Russo Trans
Морозов Юрий
Кузьмин Максим
Ларионов Егор
13 Maolca
Manfredi Vianni Tolomei
Bodini Lorenzo
Veliconia Matteo
14 Pirogovo
Логутенко Максим
Москович Вадим
Пешков Сергей
15 B Team
Светлана Сорокина
Артем Басалкин
Александр Мартемьянов
16 Pirogovo II
Евдокименко Олег
Скалин Игорь
Андрианов Александр
17 1850
Кочнев Петр
Бунзя Алексей
Костин Илья
18 Sofrino Bank
Дмитрий Малышев
Максим Кузьмин
Егор Ларионов
19 YCM
Pierre Caseraghi
Ed Baird
Максим Логутенко
20 CHARISMA
Poons Nico
Speet Sandek
Peute Ivan
21 3MENDA
Alabano Federico
Casiraghi Pierre
Casale Andrea
Dalferro Nicholas
22 Aloha
Kuchar Jane
Tucka Martin
Бобек Павел
23 Monaco Racing Fleet
Miani Guido
Benussi Gabriele
Sabadin Nevio
24 156
Владимир Соколов
Максим Логутенко
Антон Сергеев
25 167
Augusta Corrado
D'ali Pietro
Saettone Alessandro
26 185
Новоселов Александер
Кочнев Андрей
Мшенски Павел
27 CINGHIALE
Wilber Robert
28 ARCORA
Kalomeni Oret
1

25-27
октября
2013

1 Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
2 Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
3 B Team
Светлана Сорокина
Артем Басалкин
Александр Мартемьянов
4 YCM
Pierre Caseraghi
Ed Baird
Максим Логутенко
5 Versia 5
Карачинский Анатолий
Крылов Алексей
Кудрицкий Анатолий
Кондратьев Михаил
Егоров Евгений
6 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
7 Pirogovo Sailing
Александр Ежков
Игорь Лисовенко
Денис Рожков
Данила Одинцов
Артем Марков
8 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
9 Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
10 Red Oktober
Артем Кузнецов
Роман Константинов
Виталий Рожков
11 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
12 Sofrino Bank
Дмитрий Малышев
Максим Кузьмин
Егор Ларионов
2

13-15
декабря
2013

1 Bombarda
Pozzi Andrea
Felli Andrea
Fiollia di Granada Gaetano
Fracassoli Carlo
2 SPB YACHT CLUB
Alberto Barovier
Ivaldi Michele
Кулаков Алексей
3 Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
4 Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
5 Red Oktober
Артем Кузнецов
Роман Константинов
Виталий Рожков
6 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
7 Pirogovo Sailing
Александр Ежков
Игорь Лисовенко
Денис Рожков
Данила Одинцов
Артем Марков
8 Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
9 Pirogovo II
Евдокименко Олег
Скалин Игорь
Андрианов Александр
10 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
11 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
12 1850
Кочнев Петр
Бунзя Алексей
Костин Илья
13 Versia 5
Карачинский Анатолий
Крылов Алексей
Кудрицкий Анатолий
Кондратьев Михаил
Егоров Евгений
14 Pirogovo
Логутенко Максим
Москович Вадим
Пешков Сергей
3

17-19
января
2014

1 Maolca
Manfredi Vianni Tolomei
Bodini Lorenzo
Veliconia Matteo
2 Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
3 Red Oktober
Артем Кузнецов
Роман Константинов
Виталий Рожков
4 Bombarda
Pozzi Andrea
Felli Andrea
Fiollia di Granada Gaetano
Fracassoli Carlo
5 Pirogovo Sailing
Александр Ежков
Игорь Лисовенко
Денис Рожков
Данила Одинцов
Артем Марков
6 SPB YACHT CLUB
Alberto Barovier
Ivaldi Michele
Кулаков Алексей
7 Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
8 Russo Trans
Морозов Юрий
Кузьмин Максим
Ларионов Егор
9 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
10 Pirogovo
Логутенко Максим
Москович Вадим
Пешков Сергей
11 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
12 Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
13 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
14 CHARISMA
Poons Nico
Speet Sandek
Peute Ivan
15 Versia 5
Карачинский Анатолий
Крылов Алексей
Кудрицкий Анатолий
Кондратьев Михаил
Егоров Евгений
4

7-9
февраля
2014

1 Maolca
Manfredi Vianni Tolomei
Bodini Lorenzo
Veliconia Matteo
2 CINGHIALE
Wilber Robert
3 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
4 Red Oktober
Артем Кузнецов
Роман Константинов
Виталий Рожков
5 Sofrino Bank
Дмитрий Малышев
Максим Кузьмин
Егор Ларионов
6 CHARISMA
Poons Nico
Speet Sandek
Peute Ivan
7 Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
8 B Team
Светлана Сорокина
Артем Басалкин
Александр Мартемьянов
9 Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
10 Pirogovo II
Евдокименко Олег
Скалин Игорь
Андрианов Александр
11 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
12 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
13 Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
14 3MENDA
Alabano Federico
Casiraghi Pierre
Casale Andrea
Dalferro Nicholas
15 ARCORA
Kalomeni Oret
16 1850
Кочнев Петр
Бунзя Алексей
Костин Илья
5

6-9
марта
2014

0 185
Новоселов Александер
Кочнев Андрей
Мшенски Павел
0 Nakhimov raсing
Иван Бабич
Константин Беспутин
Валерий Зацаринский
0 Aloha
Kuchar Jane
Tucka Martin
Бобек Павел
0 Versia 5
Карачинский Анатолий
Крылов Алексей
Кудрицкий Анатолий
Кондратьев Михаил
Егоров Евгений
0 Russo Trans
Морозов Юрий
Кузьмин Максим
Ларионов Егор
0 156
Владимир Соколов
Максим Логутенко
Антон Сергеев
0 Granitogres
Ланкин Денис
Одинцов Данила
Сергеев Антон
Марков Артем
Маянцев Владимир
Басалкин Артем
Зыбин Александр
0 RUS7
Кирилл Подольский
Сергей Шевцов
Александр Божко
Роман Константинов
0 Pirogovo Sailing
Александр Ежков
Игорь Лисовенко
Денис Рожков
Данила Одинцов
Артем Марков
0 Anna
Владимир Силкин
Сережкин Виктор
Захаров Петр
Коваленко Николай
Семерханов Максим
Уваркин Валентин
Крутиный Александр
0 Matteo
Marenghi Vaselli Matteo
Chiaruggi Leonardo
Franci Alessandro
0 Synergy
Валентин Завадников
Николай Корнев
Александр Екимов
Nicollo Bianci
0 167
Augusta Corrado
D'ali Pietro
Saettone Alessandro
0 Monaco Racing Fleet
Miani Guido
Benussi Gabriele
Sabadin Nevio